125 DTC Bus runs between Palla and Fatehpuri bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 26 bus stands and runs around 31 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 04:50 AM and last bus at 19:50 PM towards Fatehpuri.
Route No. | 125 DTC |
Source | Palla |
Destination | Fatehpuri |
First Bus Timing | 04:50 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 7:50 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 26 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Palla | 04:50 A.M |
2 | Tajpur Modh | 04:55 A.M |
3 | Akbarpur Majra Crossing | 05:00 A.M |
4 | Bakhtawarpur Garh | 05:04 A.M |
5 | Bakhtawarpur Village | 05:09 A.M |
6 | Bakhtawarpur School | 05:14 A.M |
7 | Palla Crossing | 05:19 A.M |
8 | Alipur | 05:24 A.M |
9 | Budhpur | 05:28 A.M |
10 | Nangli Poona | 05:33 A.M |
11 | Gurudwara | 05:38 A.M |
12 | Libaspur | 05:43 A.M |
13 | Gtk Bypass | 05:48 A.M |
14 | Gtk Depot | 05:52 A.M |
15 | Jahangirpuri Gt Road | 05:57 A.M |
16 | Adarsh Nagar | 06:02 A.M |
17 | Azadpur | 06:07 A.M |
18 | Bara Bagh | 06:12 A.M |
19 | Rp Bagh | 06:16 A.M |
20 | Gurudwara Mandi | 06:21 A.M |
21 | Clock Tower | 06:26 A.M |
22 | Roshanara Bagh | 06:31 A.M |
23 | Ice Factory | 06:36 A.M |
24 | New Court | 06:40 A.M |
25 | Mori Gate Isbt | 06:45 A.M |
26 | Fatehpuri | 06:50 A.M |