18 AMTS Bus route runs between Kalupur and Punit Nagar bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 14 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 18 |
Source | Kalupur |
Destination | Punit Nagar |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service ( AMTS ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 14 |