229RL Bus route Hyderabad runs between Medchal and Railapur bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 3 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 229RL |
Source | Medchal |
Destination | Railapur |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Telangana State Road Transport Corporation ( TSRTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 3 |