23G Bus route Hyderabad runs between Secunderabad Junction and Clock Tower bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 12 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 23G |
Source | Secunderabad Junction |
Destination | Clock Tower |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Telangana State Road Transport Corporation ( TSRTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 12 |