375 DTC Bus runs between Nehru Place Terminal and Dilshad Garden bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 29 bus stands and runs around 34 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 05:30 AM and last bus at 22:40 PM towards Dilshad Garden.
Route No. | 375 DTC |
Source | Nehru Place Terminal |
Destination | Dilshad Garden |
First Bus Timing | 05:30 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 10:40 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | 21.4 KM |
Travel Time | 1 h 25 Min |
No of Stops | 29 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Nehru Place Terminal | 05:30 A.M |
2 | Paras Cinema | 05:33 A.M |
3 | Kailash Colony | 05:36 A.M |
4 | Central School | 05:39 A.M |
5 | Andrews Ganj | 05:42 A.M |
6 | Defence Colony | 05:45 A.M |
7 | Pragati Vihar | 05:48 A.M |
8 | Bharti Nagar | 05:51 A.M |
9 | Sujan Singh Park | 05:54 A.M |
10 | Shahjahan Road | 05:57 A.M |
11 | Baroda House High Court | 06:00 A.M |
12 | Patiala House | 06:03 A.M |
13 | Supreme Court | 06:06 A.M |
14 | Ito Agcr | 06:09 A.M |
15 | Delhi Secretariat | 06:12 A.M |
16 | Rainywell | 06:14 A.M |
17 | Tt Post | 06:17 A.M |
18 | Shakarpur | 06:20 A.M |
19 | Swasthya Vihar | 06:23 A.M |
20 | Karkardooma Crossing | 06:26 A.M |
21 | Hargobind Enclave | 06:29 A.M |
22 | Karkardooma Flats | 06:32 A.M |
23 | Yojna Vihar | 06:35 A.M |
24 | Ramprastha Crossing | 06:38 A.M |
25 | Surya Nagar | 06:41 A.M |
26 | Shahdara Border | 06:44 A.M |
27 | Dilshad Garden Pocket P | 06:47 A.M |
28 | Government School Dilshad Garden | 06:50 A.M |
29 | Dilshad Garden | 06:53 A.M |