39 Bus route kolkata runs between High Court and Picnic Garden bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 11 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 39 |
Source | High Court |
Destination | Picnic Garden |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | West Bengal Transport Corporation ( WBTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 11 |