393 DTC Bus runs between New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 1 and Noida Sector 62 Electronic City bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 29 bus stands and runs around 15 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 06:36 AM and last bus at 20:00 PM towards Noida Sector 62 Electronic City.
Route No. | 393 DTC |
Source | New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 1 |
Destination | Noida Sector 62 Electronic City |
First Bus Timing | 06:36 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 8:00 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 29 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 1 | 06:36 A.M |
2 | Super Bazaar Marina | 06:39 A.M |
3 | Statesman | 06:42 A.M |
4 | Mandi House | 06:45 A.M |
5 | Supreme Court | 06:47 A.M |
6 | Itpo Pragati Maidan | 06:50 A.M |
7 | Pragati Maidan | 06:53 A.M |
8 | Railway Bridge Crossing | 06:56 A.M |
9 | Bridge Road | 06:59 A.M |
10 | Baba Bishamber Dass Ashram | 07:02 A.M |
11 | Cpwd Office | 07:05 A.M |
12 | Pushta Crossing | 07:07 A.M |
13 | Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Crossing | 07:10 A.M |
14 | Samachar Aparment | 07:13 A.M |
15 | Hindon Regulator | 07:16 A.M |
16 | Noida Sector 14 | 07:19 A.M |
17 | Noida Sector 2 | 07:22 A.M |
18 | Naya Bans | 07:25 A.M |
19 | Noida Depot | 07:27 A.M |
20 | Atta Chowk | 07:30 A.M |
21 | Staff Quarter Sector 27 | 07:33 A.M |
22 | Telephone Exchange Sector 19 | 07:36 A.M |
23 | Power House Sector 10 | 07:39 A.M |
24 | Noida Sector 12 Block O | 07:42 A.M |
25 | Noida Sector 55 56 Crossing | 07:45 A.M |
26 | Khora Colony Sector 59 | 07:47 A.M |
27 | Noida Sector 71 Crossing | 07:50 A.M |
28 | Indian Oil Quarter | 07:53 A.M |
29 | Noida Sector 62 Electronic City | 07:56 A.M |