41 BMTC Bus route runs between Gandhi Bazaar and Malleswaram 18th Cross bus stand.This Bangalore city bus passes through 25 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 41 |
Source | Gandhi Bazaar |
Destination | Malleswaram 18th Cross |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation ( BMTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 25 |