419 Bus route Mumbai runs between Ghatkopar Depot / Caseurina and Sangharsh Nagar (Chandivali) bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 32 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 419 |
Source | Ghatkopar Depot / Caseurina |
Destination | Sangharsh Nagar (Chandivali) |
First Bus Timing | 6:00 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 9:10 PM |
Operated By | Brihanmumbai Electricity Supply and Transport ( BEST ) |
Travel Distance | 4.2 km |
Travel Time | 26 min |
No of Stops | 32 |