423 DTC Bus runs between Ambedkar Nagar Terminal and Mori Gate Terminal bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 22 bus stands and runs around 112 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 05:17 AM and last bus at 22:12 AM towards Mori Gate Terminal.
Route No. | 423 DTC |
Source | Ambedkar Nagar Terminal |
Destination | Mori Gate Terminal |
First Bus Timing | 05:19 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 10:12 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 22 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Ambedkar Nagar Terminal | 05:17 A.M |
2 | Pushpa Bhawan | 05:21 A.M |
3 | Sheikh Sarai | 05:25 A.M |
4 | Chirag Delhi | 05:28 A.M |
5 | Siri Fort Road | 05:32 A.M |
6 | Sadiq Nagar | 05:36 A.M |
7 | Central School | 05:40 A.M |
8 | Defence Colony Petrol Pump | 05:44 A.M |
9 | Pant Nagar | 05:47 A.M |
10 | Lodhi Hotel | 05:51 A.M |
11 | Oberoi Hotel | 05:55 A.M |
12 | Sunder Nagar | 05:59 A.M |
13 | National Stadium | 06:03 A.M |
14 | Supreme Court | 06:07 A.M |
15 | Ito | 06:10 A.M |
16 | Delhi Gate | 06:14 A.M |
17 | Rajghat | 06:18 A.M |
18 | Shanti Van | 06:22 A.M |
19 | Vijay Ghat | 06:26 A.M |
20 | Yamuna Bazaar | 06:29 A.M |
21 | Isbt Ring Road | 06:33 A.M |
22 | Mori Gate Terminal | 06:37 A.M |