631 DTC Bus runs between Haidarpur and Rk Puram Sector 1 bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 26 bus stands and runs around 2 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 08:15 AM and last bus at 08:30 AM towards Rk Puram Sector 1.
Route No. | 631 DTC |
Source | Haidarpur |
Destination | Rk Puram Sector 1 |
First Bus Timing | 08:15 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 08:30 |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | 23.7 KM |
Travel Time | 1 h 22 Min |
No of Stops | 26 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Haidarpur | 08:15 A.M |
2 | Shalimar Bagh Block B H | 08:19 A.M |
3 | Shalimar Bagh Centre C C | 08:22 A.M |
4 | Shalimar Bagh Block A E | 08:26 A.M |
5 | Ashok Vihar Crossing | 08:29 A.M |
6 | Shalimar Bagh Crossing | 08:33 A.M |
7 | Prembari Pul | 08:37 A.M |
8 | Wazirpur Depot | 08:40 A.M |
9 | Britania Biscuit Factory | 08:44 A.M |
10 | Punjabi Bagh Terminal | 08:47 A.M |
11 | Punjabi Bagh Club | 08:51 A.M |
12 | Esi Hospital | 08:55 A.M |
13 | Raja Garden | 08:58 A.M |
14 | Rajouri Garden | 09:02 A.M |
15 | Mayapuri Chowk | 09:05 A.M |
16 | Naraina Vihar | 09:09 A.M |
17 | Naraina Village | 09:13 A.M |
18 | Cod Delhi | 09:16 A.M |
19 | Brar Square | 09:20 A.M |
20 | Garison Engineering | 09:23 A.M |
21 | Rr Line | 09:27 A.M |
22 | Dhaula Kuan | 09:31 A.M |
23 | Nanakpura | 09:34 A.M |
24 | Moti Bagh 1 | 09:38 A.M |
25 | Rk Puram Crossing | 09:41 A.M |
26 | Rk Puram Sector 1 | 09:45 A.M |