66 BMTC Bus route runs between Shivajinagar and Khb Colony bus stand.This Bangalore city bus passes through 20 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 66 |
Source | Shivajinagar |
Destination | Khb Colony |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation ( BMTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 20 |