66 LU LCTSL Bus route runs between Rajajipuram and Engineering College bus stand.This Lucknow city bus passes through 3 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 66 LU |
Source | Rajajipuram |
Destination | Engineering College |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Lucknow City Transport Service Limited ( LCTSL ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 3 |