69 LCTSL Bus route runs between Swarnim Public School and Engineering College bus stand.This Lucknow city bus passes through 4 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 69 |
Source | Swarnim Public School |
Destination | Engineering College |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Lucknow City Transport Service Limited ( LCTSL ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 4 |