75E BMTC Bus route runs between Gkw Layout and Malleswaram 18th Cross bus stand.This Bangalore city bus passes through 17 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 75E |
Source | Gkw Layout |
Destination | Malleswaram 18th Cross |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation ( BMTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 17 |