76* AMTS Bus route runs between Kalupur Terminus and Gujarat High Court Sankul bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 12 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 76* |
Source | Kalupur Terminus |
Destination | Gujarat High Court Sankul |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service ( AMTS ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 12 |