8/229 Bus route Hyderabad runs between Medchal and Nampally bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 30 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 8/229 |
Source | Medchal |
Destination | Nampally |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Telangana State Road Transport Corporation ( TSRTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 30 |