86E BMTC Bus route runs between Khb Colony and Jayanagar 9th Block bus stand.This Bangalore city bus passes through 28 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 86E |
Source | Khb Colony |
Destination | Jayanagar 9th Block |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation ( BMTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 28 |