924 DTC Bus runs between Fatehpuri and Majra Dabas bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 38 bus stands and runs around 15 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 06:50 AM and last bus at 22:20 PM towards Majra Dabas.
Route No. | 924 DTC |
Source | Fatehpuri |
Destination | Majra Dabas |
First Bus Timing | 06:50 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 10:20 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 38 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Fatehpuri | 06:50 A.M |
2 | Isbt Mori Gate | 06:47 A.M |
3 | New Court | 06:44 A.M |
4 | Ice Factory | 06:41 A.M |
5 | Azad Market Dcm Chowk | 06:38 A.M |
6 | Filmistan | 06:35 A.M |
7 | Guru Gobind Singh Marg | 06:32 A.M |
8 | Liberty Cinema | 06:29 A.M |
9 | Sarai Rohilla | 06:26 A.M |
10 | Daya Basti | 06:23 A.M |
11 | Zakhira | 06:20 A.M |
12 | Rampura | 06:17 A.M |
13 | Punjabi Bagh Terminal | 06:14 A.M |
14 | Shivaji Park | 06:11 A.M |
15 | Madipur Village | 06:08 A.M |
16 | Madipur Jj Colony | 06:05 A.M |
17 | Shakur Basti Ordinance Depot | 06:02 A.M |
18 | Multan Nagar | 05:59 A.M |
19 | Peeragarhi | 05:56 A.M |
20 | Inder Enclave | 05:54 A.M |
21 | Jawalapuri | 05:51 A.M |
22 | Nangloi | 05:48 A.M |
23 | Lokesh Cinema | 05:45 A.M |
24 | Kamaruddin Nagar Crossing | 05:42 A.M |
25 | Swaran Park | 05:39 A.M |
26 | Mundka | 05:36 A.M |
27 | Oil Factory | 05:33 A.M |
28 | Hirankudna Crossing | 05:30 A.M |
29 | Ghevra Crossing | 05:27 A.M |
30 | Ghevra Village | 05:24 A.M |
31 | Chhotu Ram Rural Institute Of Technology | 05:21 A.M |
32 | Kanjawala School | 05:18 A.M |
33 | Dtc Depot | 05:15 A.M |
34 | Kanjawala | 05:12 A.M |
35 | Chandpur Crossing | 05:09 A.M |
36 | Chandpur Village | 05:06 A.M |
37 | Majra School | 05:03 A.M |
38 | Majra Dabas | 05:00 A.M |