935 DTC Bus runs between Azadpur and Majra Dabas bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 32 bus stands and runs around 10 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 07:42 AM and last bus at 21:52 PM towards Majra Dabas.
Route No. | 935 DTC |
Source | Azadpur |
Destination | Majra Dabas |
First Bus Timing | 07:42 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 09:52 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 32 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Azadpur | 07:42 A.M |
2 | Shalimar Bagh Crossing | 07:38 A.M |
3 | Ashok Vihar Crossing | 07:35 A.M |
4 | Prembari Village | 07:31 A.M |
5 | Wazirpur Depot | 07:28 A.M |
6 | Britania Biscuit Factory | 07:24 A.M |
7 | Punjabi Bagh Terminal | 07:20 A.M |
8 | Shivaji Park | 07:17 A.M |
9 | Madipur Village | 07:13 A.M |
10 | Madipur Jj Colony | 07:09 A.M |
11 | Shakur Basti Ordinance Depot | 07:06 A.M |
12 | Multan Nagar | 07:02 A.M |
13 | Peeragarhi | 06:59 A.M |
14 | Inder Enclave | 06:55 A.M |
15 | Jawalapuri | 06:51 A.M |
16 | Nangloi | 06:48 A.M |
17 | Nangloi Jj Colony | 06:44 A.M |
18 | Kamaruddin Nagar Crossing | 06:41 A.M |
19 | Swaran Park | 06:37 A.M |
20 | Mundka | 06:33 A.M |
21 | Mundka Railway Crossing | 06:30 A.M |
22 | Chor Johra | 06:26 A.M |
23 | Rani Khera | 06:23 A.M |
24 | Mubarakpur Crossing | 06:19 A.M |
25 | Madanpur Dabas | 06:15 A.M |
26 | Karala | 06:12 A.M |
27 | Desu Office | 06:08 A.M |
28 | Kanjawala | 06:04 A.M |
29 | Chandpur Crossing | 06:01 A.M |
30 | Chandpur Village | 05:57 A.M |
31 | Majra School | 05:54 A.M |
32 | Majra Dabas | 05:50 A.M |