G17 Bus route Chennai runs between Broadway and Mogalivakkam bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 13 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | G17 |
Source | Broadway |
Destination | Mogalivakkam |
First Bus Timing | 6:55 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 6:15 PM |
Operated By | Metropolitan Transport Corporation Chennai Limited ( MTC ) |
Travel Distance | 21.4 km |
Travel Time | 1 h 12 min |
No of Stops | 13 |