Source | Dwarka |
Destination | Jhilmil |
Normal Fare | Rs. 60 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 28 |
Travel Time | 0:57:47 Mins |
Distance | 42.9 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
819 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Pandwala Kalan |
822 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Issapur Temple |
824 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Kair Village |
825 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Jharoda Kalan |
827 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Daurala Border |
829 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Shikarpur |
834 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Nanak Heri Border |
835 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Dhansa Border |
836 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Mundhela Khurd |
887 DTC bus route | Najafgarh | Ghumanhera Village |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
921 DTC bus route | Railway Station | Rani Khera |
623A DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Vasant Vihar Cpwd Colony |
342 DTC bus route | Surajmal Vihar Cbd Ground | Kendriya Terminal |
336A DTC bus route | Vivek Vihar | Vasant Vihar Terminal |
163 DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Narela Block A 5 6 |