Source | Jahangirpuri |
Destination | Keshav Puram |
Normal Fare | Rs. 30 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 6 |
Travel Time | 0:11:55 Mins |
Distance |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
125 DTC bus route | Palla | Fatehpuri |
135 DTC bus route | Narela | Delhi Secretariat |
137 DTC bus route | Holambi Kalan | Azadpur |
146 DTC bus route | Hiranki Village | Azadpur |
147 DTC bus route | Tiggipur | Azadpur |
148 DTC bus route | Tikri Khurd | Fatehpuri |
162 DTC bus route | Tiggipur | Mori Gate Terminal |
175 DTC bus route | Lampur Border | Azadpur |
179 DTC bus route | Azadpur | Narela Terminal |
193 DTC bus route | Narela Terminal | Mori Gate |
159 DTC bus route | Inderpuri | Jahangirpuri Block E |
259 DTC bus route | Jahangirpuri Block E | Harsh Vihar |
333 DTC bus route | Jahangirpuri Block E | Anand Vihar Isbt |