Source | Jama Masjid |
Destination | Pul Bangash |
Normal Fare | Rs. 20 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 5 |
Travel Time | 0:08:22 Mins |
Distance | 4.2 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
210 DTC bus route | Harsh Vihar | Kendriya Terminal |
213A DTC bus route | Harsh Vihar | Bmd Chowk |
118EXT DTC bus route | Mori Gate | Mayur Vihar Phase 3 |
120B DTC bus route | Narela | Isbt |
19B DTC bus route | Jahangirpuri Block E | Jama Masjid |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
114 DTC bus route | Qutab Garh Border | Fatehpuri |
119 DTC bus route | Bajitpur | Fatehpuri |
144 DTC bus route | Singhu School | Azadpur |
19 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Jahangirpuri Block E |
127 DTC bus route | Haidarpur | Fatehpuri |
183 DTC bus route | Rohini Sector | Fatehpuri |