Source | Jasola-Apollo |
Destination | Pul Bangash |
Normal Fare | Rs. 50 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 20 |
Travel Time | 0:43:32 Mins |
Distance | 22.4 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
415 DTC bus route | Jal Vihar Terminal | Jaitpur |
479 DTC bus route | Punjabi Bagh | Badarpur Mb Road |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
114 DTC bus route | Qutab Garh Border | Fatehpuri |
119 DTC bus route | Bajitpur | Fatehpuri |
144 DTC bus route | Singhu School | Azadpur |
19 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Jahangirpuri Block E |
127 DTC bus route | Haidarpur | Fatehpuri |
183 DTC bus route | Rohini Sector | Fatehpuri |