Source | Lok Kalyan Marg |
Destination | Pratap Nagar |
Normal Fare | Rs. 30 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 12 |
Travel Time | 0:22:23 Mins |
Distance | 10.9 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
40 DTC bus route | Lakshmi Narayan Temple | Badarpur Border |