Source | Nehru Place |
Destination | Seelam Pur |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 16 |
Travel Time | 0:36:13 Mins |
Distance | 20.9 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
492 DTC bus route | Nehru Place | Noida Sector 62 Electronic City |
491 DTC bus route | Nehru Place | Noida Phase 2 |
764STL DTC bus route | Nehru Place Terminal | Palam Mangalpuri |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
847 DTC bus route | New Seemapuri | Uttam Nagar Terminal |
205 DTC bus route | New Seemapuri | Fatehpuri |
784 DTC bus route | Kamla Market | Bhajanpura |
374 DTC bus route | Nand Nagri Terminal | Nehru Place Terminal |
355 DTC bus route | Noida Sector 23 53 Crossing | Anand Parbat |
335 DTC bus route | Nand Nagri Terminal | Hauz Khas Terminal |
218 DTC bus route | Babarpur Extension | Hari Nagar Clock Tower |