Source | Nehru Place |
Destination | Shastri Nagar |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 18 |
Travel Time | 0:38:48 Mins |
Distance | 21.0 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
492 DTC bus route | Nehru Place | Noida Sector 62 Electronic City |
491 DTC bus route | Nehru Place | Noida Phase 2 |
764STL DTC bus route | Nehru Place Terminal | Palam Mangalpuri |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
816 DTC bus route | Old Delhi Railway Station | Uttam Nagar Terminal |
234 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Harsh Vihar |
39 DTC bus route | Tri Nagar Jai Mata Market | Jheel |
108 DTC bus route | Hari Nagar Clock Tower | Nehru Vihar |
181 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Jahangirpuri Block E |
166 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Shalimar Bagh Block B H |