Source | Noida Sect 16 |
Destination | Shastri Nagar |
Normal Fare | Rs. 50 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 19 |
Travel Time | 0:38:51 Mins |
Distance |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
33 DTC bus route | Bhajanpura | Noida Sector 3 |
323 DTC bus route | Dhaula Kuan | Noida Sector 34 Up Roadways Bus Terminal |
392 DTC bus route | Noida Sector 6 | Dhaula Kuan |
493 DTC bus route | Mayur Vihar Phase 3 | Nehru Place Terminal |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
816 DTC bus route | Old Delhi Railway Station | Uttam Nagar Terminal |
234 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Harsh Vihar |
39 DTC bus route | Tri Nagar Jai Mata Market | Jheel |
108 DTC bus route | Hari Nagar Clock Tower | Nehru Vihar |
181 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Jahangirpuri Block E |
166 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Shalimar Bagh Block B H |