Source | Paschim Vihar (East) |
Destination | Welcome |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 14 |
Travel Time | 0:29:30 Mins |
Distance |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
966 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Nangloi Jj Colony |
568 DTC bus route | Mangolpuri Block Q | Safdarjung Terminal |
908 DTC bus route | Karampura Terminal | Jalebi Chowk |
983 DTC bus route | Karampura Terminal | Auchandi Border |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
216 DTC bus route | New Seemapuri | Lakshmi Narayan Temple |
143 DTC bus route | Keshav Nagar Mukti Ashram | Anand Vihar Isbt |
202 DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Old Delhi Railway Station |
211 DTC bus route | Mayur Vihar Phase 3 Crossing | Mori Gate |