Source | Saket |
Destination | Pul Bangash |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 18 |
Travel Time | 0:37:14 Mins |
Distance | 19.6 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
717 DTC bus route | Badarpur Mb Road | Shahbad Mohammad Pur |
427 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Mehrauli |
525 DTC bus route | Badarpur Mb Road | Aya Nagar |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
114 DTC bus route | Qutab Garh Border | Fatehpuri |
119 DTC bus route | Bajitpur | Fatehpuri |
144 DTC bus route | Singhu School | Azadpur |
19 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Jahangirpuri Block E |
127 DTC bus route | Haidarpur | Fatehpuri |
183 DTC bus route | Rohini Sector | Fatehpuri |