Source | Saket |
Destination | Shastri Park |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 17 |
Travel Time | 0:36:39 Mins |
Distance | 25.7 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
717 DTC bus route | Badarpur Mb Road | Shahbad Mohammad Pur |
427 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Mehrauli |
525 DTC bus route | Badarpur Mb Road | Aya Nagar |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
847A DTC bus route | New Seemapuri | Uttam Nagar Terminal |
939EXT DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Inder Enclave |
221A DTC bus route | Jhilmil Colony Crossing | Mori Gate Terminal |
GL23 DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Maharana Pratap Isbt |