Source | Shenoy Nagar |
Destination | Thousand Lights |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Chennai Metro Rail Limited (CMRL) |
First Metro | 04:42 AM |
Last Metro | 10:58 PM |
No of stations | 9 |
Travel Time | 00:24:00 Mins |
Distance | 9.63 |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
17D bus route | Broadway | Kalaignar Nagar |