Source | AIIMS |
Destination | Dilshad Garden |
Normal Fare | Rs. 50 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:17:29 AM |
Last Metro | 11:21 AM |
No of stations | 19 |
Travel Time | 0:38:47 Mins |
Distance | 22.7 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
465 DTC bus route | Madanpur Khadar Jj Colony | Safdarjung Terminal |
506 DTC bus route | Jheer Khore Temple | Safdarjung Terminal |
507 DTC bus route | Munirka Village | Okhla Extension Abul Fazal Enclave |
508 DTC bus route | Bhatti Mines | Raghubir Nagar Block F |
509 DTC bus route | Maidan Garhi | Safdarjung Terminal |
511 DTC bus route | Dhaula Kuan | Badarpur Mb Road |
516 DTC bus route | Dera Village | Safdarjung Terminal |
517 DTC bus route | Safdarjung Terminal | Aya Nagar |
518 DTC bus route | Uttam Nagar | Nizamuddin Railway Station |
536 DTC bus route | Chattarpur Extension | Rk Puram Sector 1 |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
221 DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Mori Gate Terminal |
319 DTC bus route | Shahdara | Noida Sector 23 53 Crossing |
246 DTC bus route | New Seemapuri | Shivaji Stadium |
236 DTC bus route | Nangloi Jj Colony | Anand Vihar Isbt |
939 DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Mangolpuri Block Q |
165 DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Shahbad Dairy |
982 DTC bus route | New Seemapuri | Sultanpuri |
213 DTC bus route | Harsh Vihar | Kendriya Terminal |