Source | AIIMS |
Destination | Shastri Nagar |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 16 |
Travel Time | 0:31:07 Mins |
Distance | 21.4 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
465 DTC bus route | Madanpur Khadar Jj Colony | Safdarjung Terminal |
506 DTC bus route | Jheer Khore Temple | Safdarjung Terminal |
507 DTC bus route | Munirka Village | Okhla Extension Abul Fazal Enclave |
508 DTC bus route | Bhatti Mines | Raghubir Nagar Block F |
509 DTC bus route | Maidan Garhi | Safdarjung Terminal |
511 DTC bus route | Dhaula Kuan | Badarpur Mb Road |
516 DTC bus route | Dera Village | Safdarjung Terminal |
517 DTC bus route | Safdarjung Terminal | Aya Nagar |
518 DTC bus route | Uttam Nagar | Nizamuddin Railway Station |
536 DTC bus route | Chattarpur Extension | Rk Puram Sector 1 |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
816 DTC bus route | Old Delhi Railway Station | Uttam Nagar Terminal |
234 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Harsh Vihar |
39 DTC bus route | Tri Nagar Jai Mata Market | Jheel |
108 DTC bus route | Hari Nagar Clock Tower | Nehru Vihar |
181 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Jahangirpuri Block E |
166 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Shalimar Bagh Block B H |