Source | Azadpur |
Destination | AIIMS |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 18 |
Travel Time | 0:35:13 Mins |
Distance |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
101 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Saroop Nagar Jj Colony Bhalswa |
102 DTC bus route | Rohini Sector 22 Lakhi Ram Park | Fatehpuri |
129 DTC bus route | Jhangola Village | Fatehpuri |
442 DTC bus route | Azadpur | Nehru Place Terminal |
978 DTC bus route | Azadpur Terminal | Najafgarh |
78 DTC bus route | Inderpuri Jj Colony | Azadpur Terminal |
402 DTC bus route | Mori Gate | Okhla Extension Abul Fazal Enclave |
935 DTC bus route | Azadpur | Majra Dabas |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
465 DTC bus route | Madanpur Khadar Jj Colony | Safdarjung Terminal |
506 DTC bus route | Jheer Khore Temple | Safdarjung Terminal |
507 DTC bus route | Munirka Village | Okhla Extension Abul Fazal Enclave |
508 DTC bus route | Bhatti Mines | Raghubir Nagar Block F |
509 DTC bus route | Maidan Garhi | Safdarjung Terminal |
511 DTC bus route | Dhaula Kuan | Badarpur Mb Road |
516 DTC bus route | Dera Village | Safdarjung Terminal |
517 DTC bus route | Safdarjung Terminal | Aya Nagar |
518 DTC bus route | Uttam Nagar | Nizamuddin Railway Station |
536 DTC bus route | Chattarpur Extension | Rk Puram Sector 1 |