Source | Barakhamba |
Destination | Jhilmil |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 12 |
Travel Time | 0:25:28 Mins |
Distance | 17.4 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
358 DTC bus route | New Seemapuri | Karol Bagh Terminal |
894 DTC bus route | Okhla | Pahar Ganj Police Station |
340 DTC bus route | Nand Nagri Terminal | Kendriya Terminal |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
921 DTC bus route | Railway Station | Rani Khera |
623A DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Vasant Vihar Cpwd Colony |
342 DTC bus route | Surajmal Vihar Cbd Ground | Kendriya Terminal |
336A DTC bus route | Vivek Vihar | Vasant Vihar Terminal |
163 DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Narela Block A 5 6 |