16P Bus route Hyderabad runs between Secunderabad Junction and Prasanth Nagar(Moula Ali) bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 10 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 16P |
Source | Secunderabad Junction |
Destination | Prasanth Nagar(Moula Ali) |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Telangana State Road Transport Corporation ( TSRTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 10 |