202 DTC Bus Route Anand Vihar Isbt to Old Delhi Railway Station

202 DTC Bus Route Anand Vihar Isbt to Old Delhi Railway StationDTC

  • Delhi Transport Corporation bus stops India
  • Distance
  • Travel Time
  • No of Stops 20

202 DTC Bus Route and Intermediate Bus Stands.

  • 1. Anand Vihar Isbt
  • 2. Ram Prashna Crossing
  • 3. Surya Nagar
  • 4. Vivek Vihar
  • 5. Esi Hospital
  • 6. Jhilmil Dda Flats
  • 7. Surajmal Park
  • 8. Karkardooma Court
  • 9. Hargobind Enclave
  • 10. Kk Crossing
  • 11. Jagatpuri Block A
  • 12. Hans Apartment
  • 13. Swaran Cinema
  • 14. Kanti Nagar
  • 15. Welcome
  • 16. Seelampur
  • 17. Shastri Park
  • 18. Shyamgiri Mandir
  • 19. Isbt Mori Gate
  • 20. Old Delhi Railway Station

About 202 DTC Bus Service

202 DTC Bus runs between Anand Vihar Isbt and Old Delhi Railway Station bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 20 bus stands and runs around 18 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 06:32 AM and last bus at 21:20 PM towards Old Delhi Railway Station.

202 DTC Bus Information

Route No. 202 DTC
Source Anand Vihar Isbt
Destination Old Delhi Railway Station
First Bus Timing 06:32 AM
Last Bus Timing 09:20 PM
Operated By Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC )
Travel Distance
Travel Time
No of Stops 20

202 Bus Timings

Stop No.Stop NameFirst Bus Timings
1Anand Vihar Isbt06:32 A.M
2Ram Prashna Crossing06:35 A.M
3Surya Nagar06:38 A.M
4Vivek Vihar06:41 A.M
5Esi Hospital06:44 A.M
6Jhilmil Dda Flats06:47 A.M
7Surajmal Park06:50 A.M
8Karkardooma Court06:53 A.M
9Hargobind Enclave06:56 A.M
10Kk Crossing06:59 A.M
11Jagatpuri Block A07:03 A.M
12Hans Apartment07:06 A.M
13Swaran Cinema07:09 A.M
14Kanti Nagar07:12 A.M
15Welcome07:15 A.M
16Seelampur07:18 A.M
17Shastri Park07:21 A.M
18Shyamgiri Mandir07:24 A.M
19Isbt Mori Gate07:27 A.M
20Old Delhi Railway Station07:30 A.M