232M Bus route Hyderabad runs between Medchal and Rng bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 5 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 232M |
Source | Medchal |
Destination | Rng |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Telangana State Road Transport Corporation ( TSRTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 5 |