309 DTC Bus runs between Kalyanpuri and Anand Parbat bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 19 bus stands and runs around 139 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 05:00 AM and last bus at 21:20 AM towards Anand Parbat.
Route No. | 309 DTC |
Source | Kalyanpuri |
Destination | Anand Parbat |
First Bus Timing | 05:00 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 09:20 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 19 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Kalyanpuri | 05:00 A.M |
2 | Chand Cinema | 05:03 A.M |
3 | Trilokpuri Block 13 | 05:07 A.M |
4 | Trilokpuri Police Station | 05:10 A.M |
5 | Mother Dairy | 05:14 A.M |
6 | Shakarpur School Block | 05:17 A.M |
7 | Tt Post | 05:20 A.M |
8 | Rainywell | 05:24 A.M |
9 | Delhi Secretariat | 05:27 A.M |
10 | Ito Ring Road | 05:31 A.M |
11 | Rajghat | 05:34 A.M |
12 | Delhi Gate | 05:37 A.M |
13 | Turkman Gate | 05:41 A.M |
14 | Ajmeri Gate | 05:44 A.M |
15 | Pahar Ganj Police Station | 05:47 A.M |
16 | Karol Bagh Terminal | 05:51 A.M |
17 | Desh Bandhu Gupta Market | 05:54 A.M |
18 | Dev Nagar | 05:58 A.M |
19 | Anand Parbat | 06:01 A.M |