323 DTC Bus runs between Dhaula Kuan and Noida Sector 34 Up Roadways Bus Terminal bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 40 bus stands and runs around 56 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 05:25 AM and last bus at 20:15 PM towards Noida Sector 34 Up Roadways Bus Terminal.
Route No. | 323 DTC |
Source | Dhaula Kuan |
Destination | Noida Sector 34 Up Roadways Bus Terminal |
First Bus Timing | 05:25 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 8:15 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | 21.1KM |
Travel Time | 1 h 19 Min |
No of Stops | 40 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Dhaula Kuan | 05:25 A.M |
2 | Nanakpura | 05:27 A.M |
3 | Moti Bagh | 05:30 A.M |
4 | Rk Puram Crossing | 05:32 A.M |
5 | Nauroji Nagar | 05:34 A.M |
6 | Sj Hospital | 05:37 A.M |
7 | Aiims | 05:39 A.M |
8 | South Extension | 05:41 A.M |
9 | Andrews Ganj | 05:43 A.M |
10 | Mckr Hospital | 05:46 A.M |
11 | Lajpat Nagar | 05:48 A.M |
12 | Nehru Nagar | 05:50 A.M |
13 | Ashram | 05:53 A.M |
14 | Bhgoal | 05:55 A.M |
15 | Nizamuddin Police Station | 05:57 A.M |
16 | Dps Mathura Road | 06:00 A.M |
17 | Sunder Nagar | 06:02 A.M |
18 | National Stadium | 06:04 A.M |
19 | Pragati Maidan | 06:07 A.M |
20 | Ring Road Crossing | 06:09 A.M |
21 | Bridge Road | 06:11 A.M |
22 | Baba Bishamber Dass Ashram | 06:13 A.M |
23 | Cpwd Office | 06:16 A.M |
24 | Noida Crossing | 06:18 A.M |
25 | Mayur Vihar Crossing | 06:20 A.M |
26 | Samachar Aparment | 06:23 A.M |
27 | Hindon Regulator | 06:25 A.M |
28 | Noida Sector 14 | 06:27 A.M |
29 | Noida Sector 2 | 06:30 A.M |
30 | Naya Bans | 06:32 A.M |
31 | Noida Depot | 06:34 A.M |
32 | Atta Chowk | 06:37 A.M |
33 | Staff Quarter Sector 27 | 06:39 A.M |
34 | Power House | 06:41 A.M |
35 | Noida Sector 22 Crossing | 06:43 A.M |
36 | Noida Sector 22 Block H | 06:46 A.M |
37 | Noida Sector 23 53 Crossing | 06:48 A.M |
38 | Noida Sector 51 | 06:50 A.M |
39 | Noida Up Roadways Bus Terminal | 06:53 A.M |
40 | Noida Sector 34 Up Roadways Bus Terminal | 06:55 A.M |