350 DTC Bus Route Nand Nagri Terminal to Anand Parbat

350 DTC Bus Route Nand Nagri Terminal to Anand ParbatDTC

  • Delhi Transport Corporation bus stops India
  • Distance
  • Travel Time
  • No of Stops 28

350 DTC Bus Route and Intermediate Bus Stands.

  • 1. Nand Nagri Terminal
  • 2. Nathu Colony Chowk
  • 3. Jyoti Colony
  • 4. Babarpur Extension
  • 5. Jafrabad School
  • 6. Seelampur
  • 7. Shahdara Terminal
  • 8. Kanti Nagar
  • 9. Krishna Nagar
  • 10. Chander Nagar
  • 11. Shivpuri
  • 12. Khureji
  • 13. Radhu Palace
  • 14. Shakarpur
  • 15. Tt Post
  • 16. Rainywell
  • 17. Delhi Secretariat
  • 18. Ito Agcr
  • 19. Mandi House
  • 20. Satesman
  • 21. Super Bazaar Shivaji Stadium
  • 22. Sucheta Kriplani Hospital
  • 23. Chitra Gupta Road
  • 24. Pahar Ganj Police Station
  • 25. Karol Bagh Terminal
  • 26. Desh Bandhu Gupta Market
  • 27. Dev Nagar
  • 28. Anand Parbat

About 350 DTC Bus Service

350 DTC Bus runs between Nand Nagri Terminal and Anand Parbat bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 28 bus stands and runs around 38 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 06:15 AM and last bus at 20:15 AM towards Anand Parbat.

350 DTC Bus Information

Route No. 350 DTC
Source Nand Nagri Terminal
Destination Anand Parbat
First Bus Timing 06:15 AM
Last Bus Timing 8:15 PM
Operated By Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC )
Travel Distance
Travel Time
No of Stops 28

350 Bus Timings

Stop No.Stop NameFirst Bus Timings
1Nand Nagri Terminal06:15 A.M
2Nathu Colony Chowk06:18 A.M
3Jyoti Colony06:22 A.M
4Babarpur Extension06:25 A.M
5Jafrabad School06:28 A.M
6Seelampur06:32 A.M
7Shahdara Terminal06:35 A.M
8Kanti Nagar06:38 A.M
9Krishna Nagar06:42 A.M
10Chander Nagar06:45 A.M
11Shivpuri06:48 A.M
12Khureji06:52 A.M
13Radhu Palace06:55 A.M
14Shakarpur06:58 A.M
15Tt Post07:02 A.M
16Rainywell07:05 A.M
17Delhi Secretariat07:08 A.M
18Ito Agcr07:12 A.M
19Mandi House07:15 A.M
20Satesman07:18 A.M
21Super Bazaar Shivaji Stadium07:22 A.M
22Sucheta Kriplani Hospital07:25 A.M
23Chitra Gupta Road07:28 A.M
24Pahar Ganj Police Station07:32 A.M
25Karol Bagh Terminal07:35 A.M
26Desh Bandhu Gupta Market07:38 A.M
27Dev Nagar07:42 A.M
28Anand Parbat07:45 A.M