355A DTC Bus runs between Noida Sector 23 53 Crossing and New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 1 bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 22 bus stands and runs around 2 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 8:00 AM and last bus at 19:05 PM towards New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 1.
Route No. | 355A DTC |
Source | Noida Sector 23 53 Crossing |
Destination | New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 1 |
First Bus Timing | 8:00 |
Last Bus Timing | 7:05 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 22 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Noida Sector 23 53 Crossing | 8:00 A.M |
2 | Noida Sector 22 Block H | 8:04 A.M |
3 | Noida Sector 12 Block O | 8:09 A.M |
4 | Noida Sector 10 | 8:13 A.M |
5 | Staff Quarter | 8:17 A.M |
6 | Noida Depot | 8:21 A.M |
7 | Naya Bans | 8:26 A.M |
8 | Noida Sector 2 | 8:30 A.M |
9 | Noida Sector 14 | 8:34 A.M |
10 | Hindon Regulator | 8:39 A.M |
11 | Samachar Aparment | 8:43 A.M |
12 | Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Crossing | 8:47 A.M |
13 | Pushta Crossing | 8:51 A.M |
14 | Bridge Road | 8:56 A.M |
15 | Ring Road Crossing | 9:00 A.M |
16 | Pragati Maidan | 9:04 A.M |
17 | Itpo Pragati Maidan | 9:09 A.M |
18 | Supreme Court | 9:13 A.M |
19 | Mandi House | 9:17 A.M |
20 | Satesman | 9:21 A.M |
21 | Super Bazaar Marina | 9:26 A.M |
22 | New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 1 | 9:30 A.M |