364 DTC Bus runs between Kalyanpuri and Lajpat Nagar bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 16 bus stands and runs around 23 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 06:46 AM and last bus at 21:04 AM towards Lajpat Nagar.
Route No. | 364 DTC |
Source | Kalyanpuri |
Destination | Lajpat Nagar |
First Bus Timing | 06:46 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 09:04 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | 12.5 KM |
Travel Time | 54 Min |
No of Stops | 16 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Kalyanpuri | 06:46 A.M |
2 | Chand Cinema | 06:49 A.M |
3 | Trilokpuri Block 13 | 06:52 A.M |
4 | Trilokpuri Block 26 | 06:55 A.M |
5 | Mayur Vihar Phase 1 | 06:57 A.M |
6 | Mayur Vihar Crossing | 07:00 A.M |
7 | Pushta Crossing | 07:03 A.M |
8 | Cpwd Office | 07:06 A.M |
9 | Baba Bishamber Dass Ashram | 07:09 A.M |
10 | Bridge Road East | 07:12 A.M |
11 | Sarai Kale Khan | 07:15 A.M |
12 | Gurudwara Bala Sahib | 07:18 A.M |
13 | Maharani Bagh | 07:20 A.M |
14 | Ashram | 07:23 A.M |
15 | Nehru Nagar | 07:26 A.M |
16 | Lajpat Nagar | 07:29 A.M |