534 DTC Bus Route Anand Vihar Isbt to Mehrauli

534 DTC Bus Route Anand Vihar Isbt to MehrauliDTC

  • Delhi Transport Corporation bus stops India
  • Distance
  • Travel Time
  • No of Stops 30

534 DTC Bus Route and Intermediate Bus Stands.

  • 1. Anand Vihar Isbt
  • 2. Gazipur Depot
  • 3. Hasanpur Depot
  • 4. Chander Vihar
  • 5. Balco Apartment
  • 6. Saraswati Kunj
  • 7. Manglam Hospital
  • 8. Mother Dairy
  • 9. Pushta Crossing
  • 10. Cpwd Office
  • 11. Baba Bishamber Dass Ashram
  • 12. Bridge Road East
  • 13. Sarai Kale Khan
  • 14. Bala Sahib Gurudwara
  • 15. Maharani Bagh
  • 16. Bharat Nagar
  • 17. Holy Family Crossing
  • 18. Modi Mills
  • 19. Kalkaji Mandir
  • 20. Nehru Place Terminal
  • 21. O S Communication
  • 22. Masjid Moth
  • 23. Chirag Delhi
  • 24. Seikh Sarai Phase 2
  • 25. Khirki Village
  • 26. Saket Market Press Enclave
  • 27. Geetanjali
  • 28. Police Training School
  • 29. Qutab
  • 30. Mehrauli

About 534 DTC Bus Service

534 DTC Bus runs between Anand Vihar Isbt and Mehrauli bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 30 bus stands and runs around 180 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 04:58 AM and last bus at 22:33 AM towards Mehrauli.

534 DTC Bus Information

Route No. 534 DTC
Source Anand Vihar Isbt
Destination Mehrauli
First Bus Timing 04:58 AM
Last Bus Timing 10:33 PM
Operated By Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC )
Travel Distance
Travel Time
No of Stops 30

534 Bus Timings

Stop No.Stop NameFirst Bus Timings
1Anand Vihar Isbt04:58 A.M
2Gazipur Depot05:02 A.M
3Hasanpur Depot05:05 A.M
4Chander Vihar05:09 A.M
5Balco Apartment05:12 A.M
6Saraswati Kunj05:16 A.M
7Manglam Hospital05:20 A.M
8Mother Dairy05:23 A.M
9Pushta Crossing05:27 A.M
10Cpwd Office05:31 A.M
11Baba Bishamber Dass Ashram05:34 A.M
12Bridge Road East05:38 A.M
13Sarai Kale Khan05:41 A.M
14Bala Sahib Gurudwara05:45 A.M
15Maharani Bagh05:49 A.M
16Bharat Nagar05:52 A.M
17Holy Family Crossing05:56 A.M
18Modi Mills06:00 A.M
19Kalkaji Mandir06:03 A.M
20Nehru Place Terminal06:07 A.M
21O S Communication06:10 A.M
22Masjid Moth06:14 A.M
23Chirag Delhi06:18 A.M
24Seikh Sarai Phase 206:21 A.M
25Khirki Village06:25 A.M
26Saket Market Press Enclave06:29 A.M
27Geetanjali06:32 A.M
28Police Training School06:36 A.M
29Qutab06:39 A.M
30Mehrauli06:43 A.M