569 DTC Bus runs between Sultanpuri and Safdarjung Terminal bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 30 bus stands and runs around 78 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 05:00 AM and last bus at 20:44 AM towards Safdarjung Terminal.
Route No. | 569 DTC |
Source | Sultanpuri |
Destination | Safdarjung Terminal |
First Bus Timing | 05:00 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 8:44 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | 26.6 KM |
Travel Time | 1 h 27 Min |
No of Stops | 30 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Sultanpuri | 05:00 A.M |
2 | Jalebi Chowk | 05:03 A.M |
3 | Mangolpuri Block S | 05:06 A.M |
4 | Mangolpuri Block Q | 05:09 A.M |
5 | Mangolpuri Block B | 05:12 A.M |
6 | Peeragarhi Chowk | 05:16 A.M |
7 | Multan Nagar | 05:19 A.M |
8 | Ordinance Depot | 05:22 A.M |
9 | Madipur Jj Colony | 05:25 A.M |
10 | Madipur Village | 05:28 A.M |
11 | Shivaji Park | 05:31 A.M |
12 | Punjabi Bagh Terminal | 05:34 A.M |
13 | Punjabi Bagh Club | 05:37 A.M |
14 | Esi Hospital | 05:40 A.M |
15 | Raja Garden | 05:43 A.M |
16 | Rajouri Garden | 05:47 A.M |
17 | Mayapuri Chowk | 05:50 A.M |
18 | Naraina Vihar | 05:53 A.M |
19 | Naraina Village | 05:56 A.M |
20 | Barar Square | 05:59 A.M |
21 | Garison Engineering | 06:02 A.M |
22 | Rr Line | 06:05 A.M |
23 | Dhaula Kuan | 06:08 A.M |
24 | Nanakpura | 06:11 A.M |
25 | Moti Bagh 1 | 06:14 A.M |
26 | Rk Puram Modh | 06:18 A.M |
27 | Nauroji Nagar | 06:21 A.M |
28 | Sj Hospital | 06:24 A.M |
29 | Ina Market | 06:27 A.M |
30 | Safdarjung Terminal | 06:30 A.M |