61 Bus route Pune runs between Katraj Bus Stand and Bhairoba Mandir Nasarapur bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 29 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 61 |
Source | Katraj Bus Stand |
Destination | Bhairoba Mandir Nasarapur |
First Bus Timing | 7:50AM |
Last Bus Timing | 9:00PM |
Operated By | Pune Mahanagar Parivahan Mahamandal Ltd ( PMPML ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 29 |