64* AMTS Bus route runs between Lal Darwaja Terminus and Gujarat High Court bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 15 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 64* |
Source | Lal Darwaja Terminus |
Destination | Gujarat High Court |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service ( AMTS ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 15 |