664 Bus route Mumbai runs between Satbhakti Mandir and Agarkar Chowk bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 19 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 664 |
Source | Satbhakti Mandir |
Destination | Agarkar Chowk |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Brihanmumbai Electricity Supply and Transport ( BEST ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 19 |